Rent Liv Løbet Skive 2019

2013 - Resultater

Skive Løbet UCI 1.2 - 26-04-2013
Final Classification

#   No  UCI Code    Name			 Team					 Time
1   23  DEN19900702 Patrick CLAUSEN		 Team CULT Energy		 GLU	 03:41:51
2   185 NED19881129 Remco TE BRAKE		 Metec - TKH Continental	 MET	 s.t.
3   151 BEL19800317 Gorik GARDEYN		 Doltcini Flanders		 DOL	 s.t.
4   214 NED19910219 Youri HAVIK			 Cyclingteam de Rijke - Shanks	 RIJ	 s.t.
5   152 LAT19900206 Andris SMIRNOVS		 Doltcini Flanders		 DOL	 s.t.
6   161 NOR19931217 Sondre Holst ENGER		 Team Plussbank			 TPB	 s.t.
7   51  DEN19920409 Asbjørn Kragh ANDERSEN	 Team TreFor			 TFF	 s.t.
8   116 NOR19900216 Fillip EIDSHEIM		 Team Øster Hus Ridley		 OHR	 s.t.
9   122 NOR19980918 Børge BØRRESEN		 OneCo Mesterhus		 OCM	 s.t.
10  322 DEN19820926 Dennis H. JENSEN		 Bornholm Pro Cycling			 s.t.
11  226 DEN19890626 Jesper HANSEN		 Odder CK				 s.t.
12  59  DEN19930330 Casper von FOLSACH		 Team TreFor			 TFF	 s.t.
13  66  SWE19791002 Johan SVENSSON		 J. Jensen - Ramirent		 JJS	 s.t.
14  15  DEN19840707 Jesper ODGAARD		 Designa Køkken Knudsgaard	 DKK	 s.t.
15  301 GER19800321 Eric Baumann		 Team UR-KROTITZER-Univega		 s.t.
16  31  ESP19780515 Constantino ZABALLA		 Christina Watches Onfone	 CWO	 s.t.
17  205 SWE19890425 Edvin WILSON		 Joker Merida			 TJM	 s.t.
18  212 NED19890202 Dion BEUKENBOOM		 Cyclingteam de Rijke - Shanks	 RIJ	 s.t.
19  32  ITA19900205 Daniele ALDEGHERI		 Christina Watches Onfone	 CWO	 s.t.
20  175 GER19900915 Thomas KOEP			 Team Stölting			 STG	 s.t.
21  182 NED19921223 Oscar RIESEBEEK		 Metec - TKH Continental	 MET	 s.t.
22  14  DEN19920115 Alexander MØRK		 Designa Køkken Knudsgaard	 DKK	 s.t.
23  261 SWE19820330 Johan LANDSTRÖM		 Motala AIF Cykelklubb			 s.t.
24  132 USA19860223 Bello CALIXTO		 START Cycling Team		 STF	 s.t.
25  36  GER19810721 Stefan SCHUMACHER		 Christina Watches Onfone	 CWO	 s.t.
26  26  DEN19790425 Michael RHEIS		 Team CULT Energy		 GLU	 s.t.
27  305 GER19791003 Philip SCHULTZ		 Team UR-KROTITZER-Univega		 s.t.
28  192 EST19900202 Reijo PUHM			 Estonia National Team			 s.t.
29  302 GER19800827 Alexander TIEDTKE		 Team UR-KROTITZER-Univega		 s.t.
30  184 NED19900312 Jesper ASSELMAN		 Metec - TKH Continental	 MET	 s.t.
31  156 GBR19911106 Jake TANNER			 Doltcini Flanders		 DOL	 s.t.
32  93  SWE19860304 Michael OLSSON		 Team People4you - Unaas Cycling PPY	 s.t.
33  62  DEN19880601 Kristian SOBOTA		 J. Jensen - Ramirent		 JJS	 s.t.
34  163 NOR19910412 Bjørn Tore HOEM		 Team Plussbank			 TPB	 s.t.
35  2   DEN19830522 Kasper KLOSTERGAARD		 Concordia Forsikring Riwal	 VPC	 s.t.
36  217 NED19850311 Kai REUS			 Cyclingteam de Rijke - Shanks	 RIJ	 s.t.
37  297 USA19921015 Eamon FRANCK		 USA U23 National Team			 s.t.
38  107 SWE19930526 Erik NYKVIST		 Ringeriks-Kraft Look		 KRA	 s.t.
39  181 NED19931104 Dennis BAKKER		 Metec - TKH Continental	 MET	 s.t.
40  186 BEL19860731 Dries HOLLANDERS		 Metec - TKH Continental	 MET	 s.t.
41  33  SWE19880609 Sebastian BALCK		 Christina Watches Onfone	 CWO	 s.t.
42  124 NOR19890207 Øystein Stake LAENGEN	 OneCo Mesterhus		 OCM	 s.t.
43  24  DEN19901023 Jesper HANSEN		 Team CULT Energy		 GLU	 s.t.
44  34  DEN19901107 Jimmi SØRENSEN		 Christina Watches Onfone	 CWO	 s.t.
45  215 NED19920625 Rik OTTEMA			 Cyclingteam de Rijke - Shanks	 RIJ	 s.t.
46  5   SWE19820425 Christofer STEVENSON	 Concordia Forsikring Riwal	 VPC	 s.t.
47  21  DEN19871012 Troels VINTHER		 Team CULT Energy		 GLU	 03:42:07
48  25  DEN19871113 Christian MOBERG		 Team CULT Energy		 GLU	 03:42:11
49  22  DEN19920207 Michael VALGREN		 Team CULT Energy		 GLU	 s.t.
50  149 NED19880107 Umberto ATZORI		 Koga Cycling Team		 KOG	 03:43:54
51  92  SWE19910905 Christian BERTILSSON	 Team People4you - Unaas Cycling PPY	 s.t.
52  255 SWE19930320 Emil ANDERSSON		 TREK Sweden Racing			 s.t.
53  311 DEN19921116 Stefan Ravn OLSEN		 Team Netcompany Cycling Culture	 s.t.
54  171 GER19940708 Phil BAUHAUS		 Team Stölting			 STG	 s.t.
55  191 EST19930915 Martin LAAS			 Estonia National Team			 s.t.
56  85  DEN19930803 Nicklas Overgaard PEDERSEN	 Team ScaffCo Stilladser		 s.t.
57  224 DEN19820528 Mikkel Black CHRISTENSEN	 Odder CK				 s.t.
58  112 NOR19901027 Frans Leonard MARKASKARD	 Team Øster Hus Ridley		 OHR	 s.t.
59  131 ARG19840124 Mauricio FRAZER		 START Cycling Team		 STF	 s.t.
60  106 NOR19920824 Håkon Frengstad BERGER	 Ringeriks-Kraft Look		 KRA	 s.t.
61  153 LIT19900720 Darijus DZERVUS		 Doltcini Flanders		 DOL	 s.t.
62  273 GER19860417 Joachim TOLLES		 Team HED by Staps			 s.t.
63  194 EST19930703 Mihkel RÄIM			 Estonia National Team			 s.t.
64  13  DEN19890605 Emil WÅRSØE			 Designa Køkken Knudsgaard	 DKK	 s.t.
65  55  DEN19890508 Rasmus MYGIND		 Team TreFor			 TFF	 s.t.
66  245 SWE19940720 Marcus FÅGLUM-KARLSSON	 Falköbing CK				 s.t.
67  328 DEN19880501 Jesper ANDREASEN		 Bornholm Pro Cycling			 s.t.
68  115 NOR19930815 Oscar LANDA			 Team Øster Hus Ridley		 OHR	 s.t.
69  41  DEN19880206 Morten ØLLEGAARD		 Blue Water Cycling		 BWC	 s.t.
70  3   DEN19900709 Martin LIND			 Concordia Forsikring Riwal	 VPC	 s.t.
71  206 NOR19920108 Martin OLSEN		 Joker Merida			 TJM	 s.t.
72  137 ESP19721217 Ibon ZUGASTI		 START Cycling Team		 STF	 s.t.
73  65  DEN19830723 Stig HEMMINGSEN		 J. Jensen - Ramirent		 JJS	 s.t.
74  327 DEN19740209 Heine HANSEN		 Bornholm Pro Cycling			 s.t.
75  102 NOR19910903 Max Emil KØRNER		 Ringeriks-Kraft Look		 KRA	 s.t.
76  303 GER19860709 Stefan GAEBEL		 Team UR-KROTITZER-Univega		 s.t.
77  167 NOR19930417 Sindre Skjølstad LUNKE	 Team Plussbank			 TPB	 s.t.
78  259 SWE19930926 Emil GABRIELLS		 TREK Sweden Racing			 s.t.
79  144 NED19890925 Bouke KUIPER		 Koga Cycling Team		 KOG	 s.t.
80  274 GER19870114 Micha GLOWATZKI		 Team HED by Staps			 s.t.
81  126 NOR19920513 Phan Åge HAUGÅRD		 OneCo Mesterhus		 OCM	 s.t.
82  204 NOR19900219 Christer JENSEN		 Joker Merida			 TJM	 s.t.
83  173 GER19900821 Felix DEHMEL		 Team Stölting			 STG	 s.t.
84  221 DEN19910116 Christian CARLSBÆK		 Odder CK				 s.t.
85  154 ESP19850616 Daniel DOMINGUEZ BARRAGAN	 Doltcini Flanders		 DOL	 s.t.
86  222 DEN19911107 Alexander BRØCHNER		 Odder CK				 s.t.
87  304 GER19860520 Mathias WIELE		 Team UR-KROTITZER-Univega		 s.t.
88  121 NOR19890112 Krister HAGEN		 OneCo Mesterhus		 OCM	 s.t.
89  183 NED19901203 Peter KONING		 Metec - TKH Continental	 MET	 s.t.
90  172 GER19880330 Jan OELERICH		 Team Stölting			 STG	 s.t.
91  203 NOR19880815 Sondre Gjerdevik SØRTVEIT	 Joker Merida			 TJM	 s.t.
92  251 SWE19860317 Fredrik JOHANSSON		 TREK Sweden Racing			 s.t.
93  123 NOR19880424 Andreas LANDA		 OneCo Mesterhus		 OCM	 s.t.
94  128 NOR19810824 Jon Einar BERGSLAND		 OneCo Mesterhus		 OCM	 s.t.
95  12  DEN19900110 Mads MEYER			 Designa Køkken Knudsgaard	 DKK	 s.t.
96  61  DEN19881117 Thomas W. MADSEN		 J. Jensen - Ramirent		 JJS	 s.t.
97  195 EST19940811 Oskar NISU			 Estonia National Team			 s.t.
98  293 USA19910503 Tyler MAGNER		 USA U23 National Team			 s.t.
99  295 USA19911104 Stephen LEECE		 USA U23 National Team			 s.t.
100 95  SWE19910818 Philip LINDAU		 Team People4you - Unaas Cycling PPY	 03:44:04
101 114 NOR19900518 Daniel Egeland JARDSTØ	 Team Øster Hus Ridley		 OHR	 s.t.
102 16  DEN19891123 Jacob Gye MADSEN		 Designa Køkken Knudsgaard	 DKK	 s.t.
103 314 DEN19910726 Frederik RASMUSSEN		 Team Netcompany Cycling Culture	 03:44:15
104 317 DEN19910125 Simon EIBY			 Team Netcompany Cycling Culture	 s.t.
105 312 DEN19920410 Andreas DALL-JEPSEN		 Team Netcompany Cycling Culture	 03:44:17
106 201 NOR19800410 Ridar Bohlin BORGERSEN	 Joker Merida			 TJM	 s.t.
107 101 NOR19930122 Thomas Nesset BRAHUSHI	 Ringeriks-Kraft Look		 KRA	 s.t.
108 94  SWE19910621 Robert PÖLDER		 Team People4you - Unaas Cycling PPY	 03:44:21
109 145 NED19901112 Nick STOPLER		 Koga Cycling Team		 KOG	 03:44:23
110 83  DEN19920617 Kasper Svingel JENSEN	 Team ScaffCo Stilladser		 03:44:34
111 146 NED19880321 Lars VIERBERGEN		 Koga Cycling Team		 KOG	 03:44:47
112 111 NOR19920121 Sven Erik BYSTRØM		 Team Øster Hus Ridley		 OHR	 03:44:53
113 174 GER19801027 Björn SCHRÖDER		 Team Stölting			 STG	 03:44:57
114 56  DEN19880311 Jesper MØRKØV		 Team TreFor			 TFF	 03:47:37

Number of starters: 188
back to top