Rent Liv Løbet Skive 2019

2014 - Resultat

Rent Liv løbet, Skive UCI 1.2 - 02-05-2014
Final Classification

#  No  UCI-Code    Name				 Team				 Time
1  112 GER19940708 Phil Bauhaus			 Team Stölting			 04.10,54
2  1   DEN19840609 Alex Nicki Sylvest Rasmussen	 Riwal Cycling Team		 s.t.
3  44  DEN19890309 Rasmus Guldhammer Poulsen	 Team TREFOR - Blue Water	 s.t.
4  85  NED19880316 Johim Ariesen		 Metec TKH Continental		 s.t.
5  11  DEN19881121 Rolf Nyborg Broge		 Team Designa Køkken-Knudsgaard	 s.t.
6  33  DEN19920409 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen	 Christina Watches-KUMA		 s.t.
7  181 SWE19950411 Gustav Höög			 CK Bure			 s.t.
8  61  SWE19860304 Michael Olsson		 Team Ringeriks Kraft		 s.t.
9  83  NED19931111 Dennis Bakker		 Metec TKH Continental		 s.t.
10 12  DEN19820926 Dennis Herforth Jensen	 Team Designa Køkken-Knudsgaard	 s.t.
11 252 GER19800321 Eric Baumann			 Team Ur-Krostitzer - Giant	 s.t.
12 22  DEN19841105 Martin Mortensen		 CULT Energy Vital Water	 s.t.
13 81  NED19921223 Oscar Riesebeek		 Metec TKH Continental		 s.t.
14 94  NOR19890112 Krister Hagen		 Team Østerhus - Ridley		 s.t.
15 161 NOR19920513 Phan Åge Haugård		 Fröy - Bianchi			 s.t.
16 254 GER19840817 Mathias Freidemann		 Team Ur-Krostitzer - Giant	 s.t.
17 24  DEN19790425 Michael Reihs		 CULT Energy Vital Water	 s.t.
18 102 NOR19880815 Sondre Sortveit		 Team FixIT.no			 s.t.
19 135 NED19901030 Melvin Boskamp		 Koga Cycling Team		 s.t.
20 116 GER19820218 Markus Eichler		 Team Stölting			 s.t.
21 148 SWE19860412 Alexander Wetterhall		 Team Firefighters - Upsala CK	 s.t.
22 7   DEN19860420 Jonas Aaen			 Riwal Cycling Team		 s.t.
23 32  ESP19780515 Constantino Zabella Guiterez	 Christina Watches-KUMA		 s.t.
24 182 SWE19950328 Pontus Kastemyr		 CK Bure			 s.t.
25 16  DEN19890626 Jesper Hansen		 Team Designa Køkken-Knudsgaard	 s.t.
26 71  NOR19881202 Sondre L. Hurum		 Motiv3 Pro Cycling Team	 04.11,02
27 271 DEN19941223 Daniel Rehn			 Team ABC Elite			 04.11,04
28 191 SWE19840104 Ove Nilsson			 Falköping CK			 s.t.
29 134 NED19890123 Twan Castelijns		 Koga Cycling Team		 s.t.
30 171 SWE19871010 Linus Dahlberg		 Team Argon 18 Scandinavia	 s.t.
31 107 NOR19000101 Sindre Eid Hermansen		 Team FixIT.no			 s.t.
32 84  NED19910607 Bram De Kort			 Metec TKH Continental		 s.t.
33 213 DEN19900310 Mathias Lisson		 Bornholm Pro Cycling		 s.t.
34 82  NED19921106 Sjoerd Van Ginneken		 Metec TKH Continental		 s.t.
35 306 DEN19950825 Kasper Würtz Schmidt		 Randers Cykleklub af 1910	 04.11,10
36 92  NOR19910829 August Jensen		 Team Østerhus - Ridley		 04.11,14
37 268 DEN19950509 Thomas Edemann Jensen	 Team Jutlander Bank		 s.t.
38 26  DEN19871113 Christian Moberg Jørgensen	 CULT Energy Vital Water	 04.11,19
39 267 DEN19951011 Andreas Holm Gylling		 Team Jutlander Bank		 04.11,24
40 261 DEN19920305 Christian Jersild Jensen	 Team Jutlander Bank		 04.11,30
41 43  DEN19911106 Mark Sehested Pedersen	 Team TREFOR - Blue Water	 04.11,37
42 66  NOR19910903 Max Emil Boholm Kørner	 Team Ringeriks Kraft		 s.t.
43 142 SWE19890128 Niklas Gustavson		 Team Firefighters - Upsala CK	 s.t.
44 37  GER19870313 Sebastian Forke		 Christina Watches-KUMA		 04.12,04
45 86  NED19900312 Peter Koning			 Metec TKH Continental		 04.12,32
46 234 SWE19930926 Emil Gabrils			 Merida - Blitz			 04.12,53
47 3   DEN19830522 Kasper Klostergaard		 Riwal Cycling Team		 04.13,10
48 5   DEN19870413 Kaspar Schjønnemann Larsen	 Riwal Cycling Team		 s.t.
49 25  DEN19870224 Troels Vinther		 CULT Energy Vital Water	 s.t.
50 2   DEN19840823 Kasper Linde Jørgensen	 Riwal Cycling Team		 s.t.
51 187 SWE19930423 Edvin Tholin			 CK Bure			 04.14,05
52 4   DEN19950203 Mathias Krigbaum		 Riwal Cycling Team		 04.19,02
53 218 DEN19860226 Morten Pedersen		 Bornholm Pro Cycling		 s.t.

 

back to top